Is Ito En Teas Oi Ocha® Dark Green Tea Unsweetened -- 16.9 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Green Tea, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Ito En Teas Oi Ocha® Dark Green Tea Unsweetened -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito En Teas Oi Ocha® Dark Green Tea Unsweetened -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ito En Teas Oi Ocha® Dark Green Tea Unsweetened -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 7 retailers
Harris TeeterMeijerRalphsSafewayVitacostWegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


