Is Ito En Teas Organic Stone Ground Green Tea Powder Matcha Love -- 0.7 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea (Tencha)
Check Ito En Teas Organic Stone Ground Green Tea Powder Matcha Love -- 0.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito En Teas Organic Stone Ground Green Tea Powder Matcha Love -- 0.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ito En Teas Organic Stone Ground Green Tea Powder Matcha Love -- 0.7 oz is available at 7 retailers
KrogerVitacostWalmartWegmansThrive MarketYummyAmazon
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnacking


