Is Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Green Tea, Ascorbic Acid
Check Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


