Is Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Green Tea, Ascorbic Acid
Check Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ito En Teas Sencha Shot® Japanese Green Tea -- 6.4 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


