Is Ito En Teas Teas' Tea Unsweetened Green Tea Lemongrass -- 16.9 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Green Tea, Dried Lemongrass, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Ito En Teas Teas' Tea Unsweetened Green Tea Lemongrass -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ito En Teas Teas' Tea Unsweetened Green Tea Lemongrass -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostIGA

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go