Is Ito en Unsweetened Organic Green Tea, Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Ito en Unsweetened Organic Green Tea, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito en Unsweetened Organic Green Tea, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


