Is Itoen Mata De Coco Yogurt Taste Drink 280g Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fermented Milk, Nata De Cocoon, Water-soluble Dietary Fiber / Stabilizer (Pectin), Flavoring, Acidulant, Vitamin C
Check Itoen Mata De Coco Yogurt Taste Drink 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itoen Mata De Coco Yogurt Taste Drink 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Itoen Mata De Coco Yogurt Taste Drink 280g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


