Is It's A Boy Chocolate Cigars 10 Count Box Belgian Milk Chocolate Cigars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Liquor, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check It's A Boy Chocolate Cigars 10 Count Box Belgian Milk Chocolate Cigars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

It's A Boy Chocolate Cigars 10 Count Box Belgian Milk Chocolate Cigars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go