Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is It's A Girl Bubble Gum Cigars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Red 40 Lake), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Contains Soy

Check It's A Girl Bubble Gum Cigars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

It's A Girl Bubble Gum Cigars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go