Is It's Delish Apple Rings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sulfur Dioxide For Color Conservation
Check It's Delish Apple Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Apple Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


