Is It's Delish Blueberry Sour Licorice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Flour, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Blueberry Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Food Color (Lake Blue 1), Purified Water, Salt, Sorbitol, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Malic Acid
Check It's Delish Blueberry Sour Licorice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Blueberry Sour Licorice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
It's Delish Blueberry Sour Licorice is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySourTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


