Is It's Delish Brazil Nuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazil Nuts
Check It's Delish Brazil Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Brazil Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


