Is It's Delish Chocolate Creme Mints Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Coconut, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Agar-agar, Citric Acid, Egg White, Peppermint Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check It's Delish Chocolate Creme Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go