Is It's Delish Chocolate Raisin Tray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
semisweet chocolate, chocolate contains: sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy, lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla (an artificial flavor), raisins, dry milk powdered, sugar, hydrogenated coconut oil, vanilla flavor, confectioner's glaze
Check It's Delish Chocolate Raisin Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Chocolate Raisin Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


