Is It's Delish Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachios Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Pistachios, Salt Added
Check It's Delish Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


