Is It's Delish Fine Ground Black Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black pepper
Check It's Delish Fine Ground Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Fine Ground Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
FINE GROUND SEA SALT ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS, SEA SALT
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


