Is IT'S DELISH, LICORICE, GREEN APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FLOUR, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, GREEN APPLE FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, FOOD COLOR (LAKE YELLOW #1, LAKE BLUE #1), PURIFIED WATER, SALT, SORBITOL, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), MALIC ACID.

Check IT'S DELISH, LICORICE, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go