Is It's Delish Mint Leaves Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint Leaves
Check It's Delish Mint Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Mint Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad


