Is It's Delish Nutmeg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutmeg
Check It's Delish Nutmeg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Nutmeg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
I CAN'T BELIEVE IT'S NOT BUTTER!, 45% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
Bai It's Wonder Water Molokai Coconut
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingDrinking


