Is It's Delish Pitted Prunes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pitted prunes, preserved with potassium sorbate
Check It's Delish Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Pitted Prunes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
I CAN'T BELIEVE IT'S NOT BUTTER!, 45% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep


