Is It's Delish Poppy Seed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Poppy Seed
Check It's Delish Poppy Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Poppy Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


