Is It's Delish Roasted and Salted Shelled Pumpkin Seeds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrine
Check It's Delish Roasted and Salted Shelled Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Roasted and Salted Shelled Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
It's Delish Roasted and Salted Shelled Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


