Is It's Delish Roasted and Salted Shelled Pumpkin Seeds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrine

Check It's Delish Roasted and Salted Shelled Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

It's Delish Roasted and Salted Shelled Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping