Is Its Delish Rosemary - 2.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rosemary
Check Its Delish Rosemary - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Its Delish Rosemary - 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Its Delish Rosemary - 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
RalphsVons
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
DryFlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


