Is It's Delish Sour Strawberry Licorice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Flour, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Strawberry Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Food Color (Lake Red 40, Lake Blue 1), Purified Water, Salt, Sorbitol, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Malic Acid
Check It's Delish Sour Strawberry Licorice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Sour Strawberry Licorice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
It's Delish Sour Strawberry Licorice is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


