Is Its Delish Specialty Food Roasted Salted Soy Beans - 4 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Soy Beans, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate
Check Its Delish Specialty Food Roasted Salted Soy Beans - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Its Delish Specialty Food Roasted Salted Soy Beans - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Its Delish Specialty Food Roasted Salted Soy Beans - 4 Oz is available at 2 retailers
RalphsVons
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


