Is It's Delish Vienesse English Toffee Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, lecithin an emulsifier, vanilla), sugar, corn syrup, peanuts, cashews, coconut oil, salt, baking soda
Check It's Delish Vienesse English Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Vienesse English Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Where to buy
It's Delish Vienesse English Toffee is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


