Is It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanilla), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cashews, Coconut Oil, Salt, Baking Soda
Check It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
It's Delish Viennese Crunch Kosher English Toffee is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


