Is It's Giving Mango & Passionfruit 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Mango 2%, Passionfruit 1%), Chicory Root Inulin, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Colour (Carotenes), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Apple Cider Vinegar (0.02%)

Check It's Giving Mango & Passionfruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go