Is It's Skinny Pasta Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Konjac Powder, Oat Powder, Water, Calcium Hydroxide.

Check It's Skinny Pasta Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry
Egg Free? It's Skinny Pasta Rice | Spoonful