Is it's sugar gummy bear Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, sorbitol pectin, malic acid, citric acid, sodium citrate, ornstarch, articial flavors, titanium or color), potassium sorbate dioxide (f (preservative), red 3, red 40, blue 1, distribu it'sugaf llc ted by

Check it's sugar gummy bear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go