Is It's That Simple Zero Net Carbs Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KONJAC POWDER, TAPIOCA, OAT POWDER, PEA PROTEIN, QUINOA, BETA CAROTENE, CITRIC ACID.
Check It's That Simple Zero Net Carbs Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's That Simple Zero Net Carbs Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


