Is It's Your Churn Cotton Candy Premium Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Blue 1, Red 3, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Milk
Check It's Your Churn Cotton Candy Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Your Churn Cotton Candy Premium Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
It's Your Churn Cotton Candy Premium Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


