Is It's Your Churn Premium Ice Cream Butter Pecan Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Pecans (Pecans, Cottonseed Oil, Salt), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Butter Pecan Base (Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Natural Flavor (Soy), Caramel Color), Mono-and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Contains: Milk, Pecans, Soy
Check It's Your Churn Premium Ice Cream Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Your Churn Premium Ice Cream Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
It's Your Churn Premium Ice Cream Butter Pecan is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


