Is itsu brilliant broth miso ramen 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Miso Paste (4%) (Water, Soya Beans, Rice, Salt, Alcohol), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavourings, Mirin Rice Wine (Fermented Rice, Water, Alcohol, Glucose Syrup), Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Wheat , Salt), Yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Tamarind Paste, Mushroom Concentrate, Sugar, Lime Leaves, Chilli Powder
Check itsu brilliant broth miso ramen 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open itsu brilliant broth miso ramen 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
itsu brilliant broth miso ramen 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


