Is Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 4 x 5g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (Laver) (65%), Corn Oil, Sea Salt
Check Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 4 x 5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 4 x 5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 4 x 5g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


