Is Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 4 x 5g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed (Laver) (65%), Corn Oil, Sea Salt

Check Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 4 x 5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 4 x 5g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking