Is Itsu Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (60%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Rice Cake (40%) (Brown Rice, Rice), Minimum Cocoa Solids 53%, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Itsu Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itsu Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Itsu Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


