Is itsu katsu curry instant noodles & broth pot 63g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hand-Folded Rice Noodles: (63%) (Rice, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Nagano Valley Miso Broth Paste: (36%) (Water, Soya Beans, Rice Bran Oil, Sugar, Salt, Rice Koji, Curry Powder (5%) [Turmeric, Coriander, Fenugreek, Cumin, Orange Peel, Pepper, Chilli Pepper, Cinnamon, Fennel, Ginger, Star Anise, Thyme, Bay Leaves, Cloves, Nutmeg, Sage, Cardamom], Yeast Extract, Alcohol, Garlic Powder, Tamarind Paste, Paprika, Onion Powder, Rice Vinegar, Coriander Leaf), Dried Spring Onion

Check itsu katsu curry instant noodles & broth pot 63g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go