Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is itsu ramen noodles 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (87%), Water, Salt

Check itsu ramen noodles 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

itsu ramen noodles 250g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? itsu ramen noodles 250g | Spoonful