Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is itsu rice noodles 180g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (90%), Tapioca Starch, Salt

Check itsu rice noodles 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

itsu rice noodles 180g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupSaladMeal Prep
Wheat Free? itsu rice noodles 180g | Spoonful