Is Itsu Seaweed Thins Wasabi 5G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed (Laver), Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt, Wasabi Powder (Salt, Glucose, Spice Extracts (Contains Mustard), Yeast Extract Powder, Spinach Powder, Corn Oil, Wasabi Stem Powder)

Check Itsu Seaweed Thins Wasabi 5G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Itsu Seaweed Thins Wasabi 5G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing