Is Itsu Siracha Crispy Seaweed Thins Multipack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seaweed (Laver) (63%), Corn Oil, Sriracha Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Paprika Powder, Spirit Vinegar Extract Powder, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Chilli Powder, Oregano, Black Pepper, Lemon Juice Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Extract Powder, Natural Flavouring, Chilli Extract), Sesame Oil, Sea Salt
Check Itsu Siracha Crispy Seaweed Thins Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itsu Siracha Crispy Seaweed Thins Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Itsu Siracha Crispy Seaweed Thins Multipack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried


