Is Itsu Sweet Soy & Sea Salt Seaweed Thins Multipack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (Laver), Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Sea Salt, Sweet Soy Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Soy Sauce Powder (Soya Beans, Maltodextrin, Salt))
Check Itsu Sweet Soy & Sea Salt Seaweed Thins Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itsu Sweet Soy & Sea Salt Seaweed Thins Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Itsu Sweet Soy & Sea Salt Seaweed Thins Multipack is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


