Is IttiBitz Cotton Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER, CONTY), LESS THAN 2% OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GILE, CARRAGEENAN, BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE, RED 3. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check IttiBitz Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IttiBitz Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


