This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ivanhoe Nothing But Cheddar 100% Cheese With A Crunch Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese [milk, salt, calcium chloride, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme, annatto], cellulose.

Check Ivanhoe Nothing But Cheddar 100% Cheese With A Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? Ivanhoe Nothing But Cheddar 100% Cheese With A Crunch | Spoonful