Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is IVG Smart Max Strawberry Raspberry Cherry 20mg/ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerol, Propylene Glycol, Nicotine Benzoate, 2-Isopropyl-N,2,3-Trimethylbutyramide, Methyl Cinnamate and other Flavourings, Contains: Nicotine Benzoate and 2-Isopropyl-N,2,3-Trimethylbutyramide

Check IVG Smart Max Strawberry Raspberry Cherry 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Oat Free? IVG Smart Max Strawberry Raspberry Cherry 20mg/ml | Spoonful