Is Ivó-joghurt Meggyes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
joghurtital, cukor, módosított kukoricakeményítő, meggylé sűrítmény, glükóz-fruktóz szirup, meggypüré, színezék, savanyúságot szabályozó anyagok, aroma, só
Check Ivó-joghurt Meggyes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ivó-joghurt Meggyes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


