Is Ivory Body Wash Original Scent 21 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance/Parfum, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.
Check Ivory Body Wash Original Scent 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ivory Body Wash Original Scent 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ivory Body Wash Original Scent 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


