Is Ivory coast white Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder 26% fat, milk powder 0% fat, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla.
Check Ivory coast white against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ivory coast white in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


